Tarifas

  

EXPRESO RIO BRANCO

   

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Río Branco

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres----251452
Vergara96192154277
Rincón131243116232
Tacuari15427796192
Río Branco251452----

   

Puentes

     

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde La Barra

Desde Chuy

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----328590328590
Varela58116270486270486
Lascano154308174313154308
Empalme21238211620996192
San Luis2704867715458116
Chuy30855458116----
La Barra328590----58116

   

TUR-ESTE

  

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Maldonado

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----424763
Varela58116386695
Lascano154308366659
Velázquez270486270486
Rocha347625174314
San Carlos38669558116
Maldonado424763----

   

TUR-ESTE

  

Desde Cebollati

Desde Rocha

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Cebollati----308554
Empalme58116270486
Lascano116209193347
Velázquez21238296192
Rocha308554----

   

TUR-ESTE

  

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Charqueada

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----95190
Charqueada95190----