Tarifas

  

EXPRESO RIO BRANCO

   

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Río Branco

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres----244439
Vergara94188150270
Rincón131236112224
Tacuari15027094188
Río Branco244439----

   

Puentes

     

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde La Barra

Desde Chuy

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----319574319574
Varela56112262472262472
Lascano150300169304150300
Empalme20637111223694188
San Luis2624727515056112
Chuy30054056112----
La Barra319574----56112

   

TUR-ESTE

  

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Maldonado

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----422752
Varela56112385686
Lascano150300356650
Velázquez262472262482
Rocha337606169304
San Carlos37568656112
Maldonado412752----

   

TUR-ESTE

  

Desde Cebollati

Desde Rocha

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Cebollati----300540
Empalme56112262472
Lascano112202187336
Velázquez20637094188
Rocha300540----

   

TUR-ESTE

  

Desde Piriapolis

Desde Cabo Polonio

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Piriapolis----423763
Maldonado75150347626
Punta del Este75150347626
Rocha262483169304
La Paloma348636112202
La Pedrera34863694188
Cabo Polonio423763----

   

TUR-ESTE

  

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Charqueada

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----95190
Charqueada95190----